Les coureurs

FRA FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT

icone-site icone-twitter icone-facebook

DS    TREHIN Roger    
1    DELAPLACE Anthony FRA
2    JARRIER Benoit FRA
3    CORBEL Erwann FRA
4    GESBERT Elie FRA
5    MOUREY Francis FRA
6    VALLE Boris FRA

NOR WB VERANCLASSIC AQUAPROTECT

   
DS    AMORISON Frédéric    
11    DELFOSSE Sébastien    BEL
12    DUQUENNOY Jimmy    BEL
13    HABEAUX Gregory    BEL
14    JULES Justin    BEL
15    SPENGLER Lukas   SWI
16    PEYSKENS Dimitri    BEL

 

NOR TEAM COOP

DS    De WEERDT Gilbert    
21    BLIKRA Havard    NOR
22    GALTA Fredrik    NOR
23    HAGEN Krister    NOR
24    JENSEN August    NOR
25    LINDAU Philip    SWE
26    LUKKEDAL Oivind    NOR

 BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

DS    LODEWYCK Klass    
31    APPELT Leo    GER
32    EENKHOORN Pascal    NED
33    SHäPPI Martin    SUI
34    SIVAKOV Pavel    RUS
35    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan    BEL
36    WELTEN Bram    NED

FRA EQUIPE CYCLISTE ARMEE DE TERRE

icone-site icone-twitter icone-facebook

DS    LIMA DA COSTA David    
41    ALAPHILIPPE Bryan (FRA)
42    POULHIES Stéphane (FRA)
43    LEVASSEUR Jordan (FRA)
44    GAUDIN Damien (FRA)
45    DUCULTY Bastien (FRA)
46    LE ROUX Romain (FRA)

NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO

DS    GJOLBERG Adrian    
51    MANNINEN Matti    FIN
52    ROMSTAD LOVIK Asmund    NOR
53    HERMANSEN Sindre Eid    NOR
54    EIKELAND Ken    NOR
55    SPIKSETH Elias    NOR
56    BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras    NOR

FRA EQUIPE DE FRANCE DE POURSUITE

DS    HENRY Steven    
61    ERMENAULT Corentin (FRA
62    THOMAS Benjamin FRA
63    PIJOURLET Louis FRA
64    BACON Romain FRA
65    MAITRE Florian FRA
66    KNEISKY Morgan FRA

 

 SEG RACING ACADEMY

icone-site icone-twitter icone-facebook

DS    ELIJZEN Michiel    
71    JAKOBSEN Fabio   NED
75    CULLAIGH Gabriel    GBR
73    VAN DEN BERG Julius    NED
74    JANSSON Adriaan    SWE
75    EVENSEN Henrik   NOR
76    KOOISTRA Marten   NED

DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM

icone-site icone-facebook

DS    BLAUDZUN Michael    
81    SÖRENSEN Chris Anker    DEN
82    NIELSEN Nicolai    DEN
83    JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen    DEN
84    MYGIND Rasmus    DEN
85    VINTHER Troels Ronning    DEN
86    WILSLY Jonas Gregaard    DEN

 

FRA VC ROUEN 76

DS    YON Jean Philippe    
91    CARPENTIER Adrien FRA
92    GUERIN Alexis FRA
93    MAOMA Silver    EST
94    PIRY Christopher FRA
95    RAID Risto    EST
96    RULLIERE Melvin FRA

NOR MADISON GENESIS

icone-site icone-twitter icone-facebook

DS    NOTTHEY Michael    
101    ROWSELL Erick    GBR
102    BLAIN Alexandre    FRA
103    HANDLEY Richard    GBR
104    SWIFT Connor    GBR
105    MCEVOY Johnny    GBR
106    GUNMAN Taylor    NZL

FRA VENDEE U – PAYS DE LA LOIRE

icone-site icone-twitter icone-facebook

DS    POMMEREAU Damien    
111    BOUCHEREAU Loic   FRA
112    BURGAUDEAU Mathieu  FRA
113    DENIS Thomas  FRA
114    FERRON Valentin  FRA
115    ORCEAU Clément  FRA
116    RIVIERE David  FRA

 LEOPARD PRO TEAM

icone-site icone-twitter icone-facebook

DS    FLAMMANG Tom    
121    BROCKHOFF Jan    GER
122    KRIEGER Alexander    GER
123    NOMMELA Aksel    EST
124    PONS Gaetan    LUX
125    WIRTGEN Tom    LUX
126    MANDRYSH John   GER

FRA VELO CLUB PAYS DE LOUDEAC

DS    BOLGIANI Yvonnick    
131    PATOUX Cyrille (FRA)
132    PRIMAS Nicolas (FRA)
133    MOTTIER Justin (FRA)
134    LAPIERRE Louis (FRA)
135    GAREL Adrien (FRA)
136    LEPLINGARD Antoine (FRA)

 METEC – TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

DS    Houwelingen van Adri    
141    ARIESEN Johim    NED
142    DE LAAT Jasper    NED
143    GNELICH MEYLING Jarno    NED
144    KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd    NED
145    HAMELINK Jasper    NED
146    KRUL Stef    NED

 

 COLOQUICK – CULT

DS    ANDERSEN Christian Foget    
151    ALMINDSO Rune    DEN
152    KLARIS Magnus Bak    DEN
153    MOBERG Christian    DEN
154    MORTENSEN Martin    DEN
155    VEYHE Torkil    DEN
156    WALLIN Rasmus Bogh    DEN

NOR AN POST CHAIN REACTION

icone-siteicone-twitter icone-facebook

DS    MARTIN Neil    
161    BOKELOH Jonas    GER
162    KASPERKIEWICZ Przemslam    POL
163    STEWART Mark    GBR
164    TIETEMA Bas    NED
165    McKEANNA Sean    IRL
166    HENNEBRY Conor    IRL

 POLARTEC FOUNDACION ALBERTO CONTADOR

DS    RAFAEL Diaz    
171    CAMACHO Juan    ESP
172    DIEGO PABLO Sevilla    ESP
173    DANIEL PEDROSO Viega    POR
174    HARRISON Jone    GBR
175    FRANCISCO Perez    ESP
176    DANIELLE Cantoni    ITL

 

FRA G.S.C BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31

DS    BLANQUEFORT Sylvain    
181   LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier FRA
182    MAURELET Flavien FRA
183    MONCASSIN Maxence FRA
184    VERARDO Yoann FRA
185    ZIMINE Boris FRA
186    KOHL Roman FR

NOR JLT CONDOR

icone-site icone-twitter icone-facebook

JLT CONDOR    GBR
DS    HERETY John    
191    MOULD Jonathan    GBR
192    LAMPIER Steve    GBR
193    MOSES Thomas    GBR
194    FRAME Alex    NZL
195    SLATER Alistair    GBR
196    LAVERACK Edward    GBR

NOR RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

DS    AUGUSTIN Frank    
201    GEßNER Konrad    GER
202    REUTTER Sven    GER
203    REINHARDT Theo    GER
204    THIELE Kersten    GER
205    HALLER Patrick    GER
206    WEINSTEIN Domenic    GER

 

 RALLY CYCLING

DS    WOHLBERG Eric    
211    ANTHONY Jesse    USA
212    HUFF Charles Bradley    USA
213    KLINE Shane    USA
214    NAUD Pierrick    CAN
215    ORONTE Emerson    USA
216    SOLADAY Thomas    USA

NOR AGO – AQUA SERVICE

DS    VANDENBROUCKE Jean Denis    
221    TAMINIAUX Lionel    BEL
222    LOY Antoine    BEL
223    MOLLY Kenny    BEL
224    MORTIER Julien    BEL
225    PALM Martin    BEL
226    ARIMONT Charlie   BEL

 

NOR DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

DS     Lambregts Bennie    
231    MEIJERS Daan    NED
232    MULHERN Mitchell    AUS
233    BAKKER Dennis    NED
234    VAN SCHIP Jan Willem    NED
235    TALEN Jordi    NED
236    BUGTER Luuc    NED

 

136 Partages
Partagez136
Tweetez
+1