GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL

1 * GERMANI Lorenzo ITA
2 * PENHOET Paul FRA
3 * PIDCOCK Joseph GBR
4 * PITHIE Laurence NZL
5 * PLOWRIGHT Jensen AUS
6 * THOMPSON Reuben NZL

  METEC – SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL

11 * ARTZ Huub NED
12 * BROEX Victor NED
13 * HABETS Jordan NED
14 * HOHMANN Lars NED
15 * MARSMAN Tim NED
16 * TULNER Rens NED

  LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT

21 * HUYS Branko BEL
22 * SLOCK Liam BEL
23 * VAN BOVEN Luca BEL
24 * RICE Matthew AUS
25 * VAN DER BEKEN Aaron BEL
26 * VAN EETVELT Lennert BEL

  AEVOLO

31 * MCDONALD Brody USA
32 * JOHNSON Cooper USA
33 * SHIPLEY Gabriel USA
34 * JUSSAUME Tristan CAN
35 * GULLICKSON Leo USA
36 * FEUERHELM Luke USA

  CYCLO CLUB NOGENT SUR OISE

41 * AVOINE Kévin FRA
42 BACON Romain FRA
43 * MARTHE Nicolas FRA
44 * HOUCKE Killyan FRA
45 * THEOT Killian FRA
46 * HAMON Nicolas FRA

  BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB

51 DESAL Cériel BEL
52 * LAMBRECHT Michiel BEL
53 * JACQUES Lucas BEL
54 * VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA
55 * TUSCANO Alessandro BEL
56 * DECLERCK Jelle BEL

  EQUIPE NATIONALE SUISSE

61 * BIELER Dominik SUI
62 CLEMENCIO Raphael SUI
63 DE LISI Nicolo SUI
64 VITZTHUM Simon SUI
65 * VOGEL Alex SUI
66 * BOGLI Noah SUI

  DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM

71 * NABERMAN Tim NED
72 * ANDRESEN Tobias DEN
73 * BITTNER Pavel CZE
74 * LEIJNSE Enzo NED
75 * VAN UDEN Casper NED
76 * EDDY Patrick AUS

  CÔTES D`ARMOR – MARIE MORIN – U

81 * COSTIOU Ewen FRA
82 * LE CLEC’H Lomig FRA
83 * D’HERVEZ Thibault FRA
84 * HERON Antonin FRA
85 JEANNES Matthieu FRA
86 * LE BERRE Mathis FRA

  VC ROUEN 76

91 CARLOT Matéo FRA
92 KOWALSKI Dylan FRA
93 LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin FRA
94 LEVASSEUR Jordan FRA
95 POOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA
96 VALOGNES Thibault FRA

  EQUIPE NATIONALE ALLEMAGNE

101 REINHARDT Theo GER
102
103
104
105 CZASA Moritz GER
106 REDMANN Sven GER

  RESTAURANT SURI – CARL RAS

111 LARSEN Mathias DEN
112 WALLIN Rasmus Bogh DEN
113 KONGSTAD Tobias DEN
114 HOLM Albert DEN
115 NIELSEN Sebastian DEN
116 KNUDSEN Oliver DEN

  BIKE AID

121 BOUVIER Léo FRA
122 LINO Julian FRA
123 DECKER Enzo GER
124 EWART Jesse IRL
125 DE ROOIJ Jesse NED
126 MOL Wesley NED

  VELO CLUB PAYS DE LOUDEAC

131 * DAUPHIN Florian FRA
132 * LARMET Ilan FRA
133  LE PENNEC Guerand FRA
134 * MAHOUDO Nolann FRA
135 * CORDON Paul FRA
136 * VEISTROFFER Baptiste FRA

  TARTELETTO-ISOREX

141 MARCHAD Gianni BEL
142 GOEMAN Andreas BEL
143 VAN DE KERCKHOVE Brent BEL
144 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL
145 TEUGELS Lennert BEL
146 DE POORTER Maxime BEL

  ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

151 PICKRELL Riley CAN
152 GEE Derek CAN
153 KOGUT Oded ISR
154 FRIGO Marco ITA
155 MACKELLAR Alastair AUS
156 PUPPIO Antonio ITA

  TRINITY RACING

161 LAMPERTI Luke USA
162 ROESEMS Siebe BEL
163 REES Oliver GBR
164 GLOAG Thomas GBR
165 BOICHIS Adrien FRA
166 HAJEK Alexander DEN

  LAVAL CYCLISME 53

171 BOUTVILLE David FRA
172 DRANSART Maxime FRA
173 GUILLON Celestin FRA
174 MAITRE Florian FRA
175 RAPITEAU Florian FRA
176 RIDEL Damien FRA

  VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE

181 BONIFACE Lucas FRA
182 BONNET Thomas FRA
183 GROLIER Lucas FRA
184 GEORGE Alfie GBR
185 JEANNIERE Emilien FRA
186 CORVAISIER Antonin FRA

  ELKOV-KASPER

191 BABOR Daniel CZE
192 NEUMAN Dominik CZE
193 OTRUBA Jakub CZE
194 TOUPALIK Adam CZE
195 BARTA Jan CZE
196 ZAHALKA Matej CZE

  GLOBAL 6 CYCLING

201 SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS
202 MITRI James NZL
203 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu ETH
204 SESSLER Nicolas BRA
205 FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel ESP
206 PELTONEN Hukko FIN

  EQUIPE DE NORMANDIE

211 CHAN TSIN Romain FRA
212 * CORNU Benjamin FRA
213 * MALLE Nicolas FRA
214 * DESMORTREUX Martin FRA
215 * SIMON Yohann FRA
216 * CHAUVIN Tom FRA

  VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM

221 BAAK Jord NED
222 * DE JONG Timo NED
223 * HAEST Jasper NED
224 * VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED
225 VERMELTFOORT Coen NED
226 WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils NED

  PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING

231 * ACOSTA Thomas FRA
232 * CARESMEL Alexis FRA
233 * QUARTERMAN Charles GBR
234 MEYER Robin FRA
235 * MICHEL Simon FRA
236 * DURIC Dorde SBA

  PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT

241 * CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN
242 * DAUSCHY Guillaume FRA
243 * JUNEAU Francis CAN
244 * RIVARD Nicolas CAN
245 * PLAMONDON Robin CAN
246 * SHEEHAN Riley CAN